Prihlásení účastníci

Beh na Roháčku - 7. ročník
Por. č.: Meno: Priezvisko: Ročník: Krajina: Disciplína: Kategória: Klub / Tím: Platba: Potvrdiť:
1. Zaneta Matulova 1975   SVK R - Košice Nie
2. Radovan Strompf 1970   SVK R - Forfit club Nie
3. František Sekelský 1981   SVK R - ZŠ Svinia Nie
4. Juraj Ivanov 1983   SVK R - MARAS team Nie
5. Ladislav Horváth 1984   SVK R - SK-KOMPAS Nie
6. Katarína Sulíková 1980   SVK R - Apartmán Horalka Nie
7. Očkášová Soňa 1977   SVK R - Kamzík 1000+ Nie
8. Štefan Planeta 1998   SVK R - Extreme obstacle runners Nie
9. Peter Gontkovič 1991   SVK R - Chillishopa Nie
10. Lukáš Koprivy 1992   SVK R - UltraSports Nie
11. Florián Papcun 2002   SVK R - PROefekt CST Team Nie
12. Barbara Jurigova 1981   SVK R - Gelnica Nie
13. Peter Dzurnak 1982   SVK R - Gelnica Nie
14. František Kraviansky 1965   SVK R - Pro-body šport team Košice Nie
15. Simona Čonkova 1987   SVK R - MARAS team Nie
16. Ladislav Maras 1963   SVK R - MARAS team Nie
17. Martina Egryová 1981   SVK R - Pevná zostava Nie
18. Anton Zajac 1972   SVK R - Pevna zostava Nie
19. Veronika Hnatová 1990   SVK R - Active life team, o.z. Košice Nie
20. Jozef Daňko 1979   SVK R - BK ZasRun Šarišské Bohdanovce Nie
21. Samuel Kačmarik 1985   SVK R - BK ZasRun Šarišské Bohdanovce Nie
22. Zuzana Dankova 1984   SVK R - BK ZasRun Sarisske Bohdanovce Nie
23. Martin Dzurenko 1991   SVK R - DHZ Jaklovce Nie
24. Marián Zimmermann 1985   SVK R - Pro-body sport team Nie
25. Kristína Zimmermannová 2008   SVK R - Pro-body sport team Nie
26. Ľuboš Lacko 1982   SVK R - Active life Nie
27. Pavol Milý 1992   SVK R - Dixi Nie
28. Zdenko Falat 1998   SVK R - ŽSR Nie
29. Silvia Odelgová 1982   SVK R - MARAS team Nie
30. Lukáš Pisko 1987   SVK R - žiaden Nie
31. Petronela Školníková 1979   SVK R - Pevná zostava Nie
32. Viktor Sedlák 1976   SVK R - All4Run Nie
33. Valéria Mitušinová 1966   SVK R - Gelnica Nie
34. Mária Pribičková 1972   SVK R - Jaklovce Nie
35. Marcela Marcela 1978   SVK R - Active life Nie
36. Zdenek Flaška 1972   SVK R - Pro-body šport team Košice Nie
37. Dušan Goliaš 1974   SVK R - Jaklovce Nie
38. Daniela Zgodavova 1977   SVK R - Poprad Nie
39. Lucia Hudáková 1983   SVK R - Probody Nie
40. Dávid Svetkovský 1995   SVK R - RunForFun Nie
41. Jakub Vošček 1994   SVK R - Poprad Nie
42. Marta Humeňanská 1967   SVK R - Ovčie Nie
43. Michal Akuratný 1988   SVK R - PROKE - PRO-BODY SPORT TEAM Nie
44. Dominik Matis 1997   SVK R - Active life team, o.z. Košice Nie
45. Matej Pošefko 1999   SVK R - Prešov Nie
46. Anna Súkeníková 1986   SVK R - Košice Nie
47. Martin Lipták 1978   SVK R - Martin Nie
48. Rastislav Miškuf 1975   SVK R - ZVL AUTO, Prešov Nie
49. Peter Čabák 1985   SVK R - pro-body team Nie
50. Jozef Štefanišin 1969   SVK R - Maras team Nie
51. Juraj Malek 1979   SVK R - Čergovrun Nie
52. Michal Lami 1986   SVK R - All4Run Košice Nie
53. Kristína Hricová 2003   SVK R - MARAS team Nie
54. Monika Ihnatová 1967   SVK R - Active life team, o.z. Nie
55. Katarína Lamiová 1983   SVK R - All4Run Košice Nie
56. Mária Oberhauserová 1962   SVK NW - NW Margecany Nie
57. Martin Očkáš 1977   SVK R - Oki Nie
58. Imrich Mihok 1954   SVK R - 05 - furca Nie
59. Imrich Mihok 2021   SVK R - 05BK-Furca Nie
60. Robert Plencner 1982   SVK R - Chabron Nie
Spať na hlavnú stránku.