Prihlásení účastníci

Beh na Roháčku - 5. ročník
Por. č.: Meno: Priezvisko: Ročník: Krajina: Disciplína: Kategória: Klub / Tím:
1. Zaneta Matulova 1975   SVK R G KMB
2. Dušan Goliaš 1974   SVK R B Jaklovce
3. Zdenko Falat 1998   SVK R A KMB
4. Jozef Bakó 1970   SVK R B ZŠ,Ing. O. Kožucha, Sp. N. Ves
5. Matej Orság 1987   SVK R A All4Run Košice
6. Peter Gontkovic ml. 1991   SVK R A Svit
7. Marek Koperdák 1977   SVK R B Spišská Nová Ves
8. Martin Holečko 1978   SVK R B TDM Krompachy
9. Peter Čižmár 2019   SVK R C All4Runn Košice
10. Martin Nakata 1977   SVK R B SWEP repre
11. Vojtech Špišák 1980   SVK R A #zapiultra
12. Jozef Sciranko 2019   SVK R C all4Run Košice
13. Dano Vojtek 1981   SVK R A Buclovany trail 4ever
14. Dana Vojteková 1981   SVK R F Košice
15. Katarina Belicova 1969   SVK R G Crazy WoMen Active Planet
16. Pavol Halža 1978   SVK R B pro-body sport team Košice
17. Viktor Sedlák 1976   SVK R B Košice
18. Andrea Repková 1976   SVK R G o5 BK Furča-Košice
19. Peter Dzurňák 1982   SVK R A Gelnica
20. Martin Polyácsko 2001   SVK R A Košice
21. Jozef Lörinc 1982   SVK R A o5 BK Furča - Košice
22. Imrich Mihok 1954   SVK R C o5 BK Furča - Košice
23. Stano Uhrin 1981   SVK R A Prešovské amatere
24. Simona Čonkova 1987   SVK R F MARAS team
25. Pavol Uličný 1976   SVK R B MARAS team
26. Valeria Raczova 1979   SVK R G MARAS team
27. Blanka Ivanovová 1984   SVK R F MARAS team
28. Martin Sivuľka 1979   SVK R B MARAS team
29. Martin Očkáš 1977   SVK R B ?
30. Peter Petro 1986   SVK R A SWEP Repre
31. Mário Šlosár 1985   SVK R A MTC Vyšná Šebastová
32. Mahuliena Krištanová 1972   SVK R G All4Run Vranov n/T
33. Veronika Hnatová 1990   SVK R F Active life
34. Michal Ryša 1976   SVK R B Vysoké Tatry
35. Karol Krabáč 1965   SVK R C pre Kvetinku
36. Marian Kuzmiak 1964   SVK R C pro-body triatlon team Kosice
37. Réka Kovács 1994   SVK R F -
38. Stevo Sumerling 1971   SVK R B FitneSsport Snv
39. Martin Filo 1978   SVK R B PVK VRÚTKY
40. Ľuboš Lacko 1982   SVK R A EGILETTE TEAM
41. Martin Zahorjan 1983   SVK R A nemam
42. Roman Samko 1973   SVK R B KE
43. Jozef Sciranko 1990   SVK R A All4Run
44. Lukáš Koprivý 1992   SVK R A Nižná Slaná trail
45. Juraj Malek 1979   SVK R A cergovrun
46. František Sekelský 1981   SVK R A ZŠ Svinia
47. Luca Németh 2002   SVK R F DVTK
48. Csaba Németh 1968   SVK R C DVTK
49. Štefan Racz 1961   SVK R C KOB KYSAK
50. Matej Platko 1996   SVK R A TJ Sokol Ľubotice
51. Róbert Škerhák 1981   SVK R A žiadny
52. Jana Slámová 1972   SVK R G KOB ATU Košice
53. Dušan Sláma 1998   SVK R A KOB ATU Košice
54. Peter Kizek 2000   SVK R A TJ Sokol Ľubotice
55. Marcel Kolesár 1973   SVK R B P.L.A.Z.
56. Danka Kolesárová 1974   SVK R G P.L.A.Z.
57. JOZEF FABIÁN 1960   SVK NW NWM Nordic Walking Running Prešov
58. MÁRIA OBERHAUSEROVÁ 1962   SVK NW NWW Nordic Walking Running Prešov
59. Vlado Jambrich 1987   SVK R A Horská chata pod Kralovou holou, naholu.sk
60. Alexander Kovaľ 1978   SVK NW NWM MTC Vyšná Šebastová
61. Oto Sivák 1996   SVK R A Prešov
62. Alena Sivčová 1971   SVK R G Spartan race Prešov
63. Patrik Čerňa 1990   SVK R A Žakarovce
64. Barbara Jurigová 1981   SVK R F Gelnica
65. Diana Karpjáková 1975   SVK R G Maras team
66. Rudolf Pado 1969   SVK R C Liptovský Mikuláš
67. Mária Pribičkova 1972   SVK R G Jakľofsky bicigeľ
68. Lukáš Pisko 1987   SVK R A žiaden
69. Pavol Pačuta 1978   SVK R B Vranov/Lomnica
70. Jakub Szabo 1989   SVK R A Pobrežie liehoviny
71. Július Vilk 1976   SVK R B ProRun Moldava
72. Zlatka Semanová 1958   SVK R G O5=Bezecky klub Furca Kosice
73. Daniela Zgodavova 1977   SVK R G Poprad
74. František Kraviansky 1965   SVK R C pro-body triatlon team Košice
75. Jozef Tomečko 1953   SVK NW NWM NW Running Prešov
76. Vlado Frický 1981   SVK R A BarRan team
77. Slavomír Demčák 1977   SVK R B Parchovany
Spať na hlavnú stránku.