Výsledky – Beh na Roháčku 2016

Por. Meno Priezvisko Štát Rok nar. Klub Kat. Čas Čas. rozdiel
1 Matej Petrovič   SVK 1995 LK Opalisko Záv.Por. MA 0:46:51 0:00:00
2 Július Kaľavský   SVK 1976 All4Run Margecany MB 0:47:56 0:01:05
3 Daniel Kraviansky   SVK 1994 pro-body triatlon team KE MA 0:48:35 0:01:44
4 Matúš Hajník   SVK 1989 KriWo team Jantex HE MA 0:48:55 0:02:04
5 Viliam Novický   SVK 1993 Turany nad Ondavou MA 0:50:26 0:03:35
6 János Bogár   HUN 1964 FORRÓ MB 0:50:49 0:03:58
7 Martin Plačko   SVK 1977 Sp. Nová Ves MA 0:51:34 0:04:43
8 Lukáš Nemčík   SVK 1993 LK Metropol KE MA 0:51:58 0:05:07
9 Mário Šlosár   SVK 1985 MTC Vyšná Šebastová MA 0:52:56 0:06:05
10 Tomáš Tache   SVK 1976 ProSport Košice MB 0:53:22 0:06:31
11 Marián Neupauer   SVK 1983 Sp. Nová Ves MA 0:55:03 0:08:12
12 Jozef Sciranko   SVK 1961 All4Run Košice MB 0:55:13 0:08:22
13 Tomáš Rosival   SVK 1987 MA 0:55:29 0:08:38
14 Ľubomír Redaj   SVK 1986 StudioSmile MA 0:56:25 0:09:34
15 Tomáš Hockicko   SVK 1978 Košice MA 0:57:22 0:10:31
16 Peter Čižmár   SVK 1968 nyšt MB 0:57:39 0:10:48
17 Alexander Kovaľ   SVK 1978 MTC Vyšná Šebastová MA 0:57:42 0:10:51
18 Martin Šmida   SVK 1972 Kluknava MB 0:57:54 0:11:03
19 Ivo Babica   SVK 1979 Košice MA 0:58:04 0:11:13
20 František Kraviansky   SVK 1965 pro-body triatlon team KE MB 0:58:29 0:11:38
21 Alexander Kopčik   SVK 1974 All4Run MB 0:59:11 0:12:20
22 Ľuboš Pivarči   SVK 1976 MB 0:59:44 0:12:53
23 Zdenko Falat   SVK 1998 Košice MA 1:00:01 0:13:10
24 Peter Gontkovič   SVK 1991 Poprad MA 1:00:02 0:13:11
25 Ondrej Želasko   SVK 1966 TDM Krompachy MB 1:00:45 0:13:54
26 Pavol Petrovič   SVK 1973 LK Opalisko Záv.Por. MB 1:00:47 0:13:56
27 Matúš Orlovský   SVK 1986 Košice MA 1:01:13 0:14:22
28 Mikuláš Hybala   SVK 1981 BehomLesom MA 1:01:49 0:14:58
29 Katarína Lamiová   SVK 1983 Ž 1:01:55 0:15:04
30 Tomáš Vereb   SVK 1974 MB 1:02:16 0:15:25
31 Július Vilk   SVK 1976 Pro Run Moldava MB 1:02:17 0:15:26
32 Peter Múdry   SVK 1975 Košice MB 1:02:46 0:15:55
33 Peter Lakatoš   SVK 1986 Košice MA 1:05:37 0:18:46
34 Jana Slámová   SVK 1972 ATU Košice Ž 1:05:57 0:19:06
35 Pavol Halža   SVK 1978 pro-body triatlon team KE MA 1:06:04 0:19:13
36 Vlado Gajdoš   SVK 1968 Prešov MB 1:06:27 0:19:36
37 Marek Klus   SVK 1976 MB 1:06:37 0:19:46
38 Vladimír Dančišin   SVK 1976 Prešov MB 1:07:05 0:20:14
39 Roman Veselý   SVK 1988 MA 1:07:32 0:20:41
40 Rastislav Tajblik   SVK 1978 TJB MA 1:07:45 0:20:54
41 Ivana Szabóová   SVK 1987 Triatlon Team Nereus ZA Ž 1:08:16 0:21:25
42 Peter Sláma   SVK 1964 ATU Košice MB 1:08:35 0:21:44
43 Jozef Urban   SVK 1969 Šľimák Harichovský MB 1:12:33 0:25:42
44 Samuel Kačmarik   SVK 1985 Prešov MA 1:12:34 0:25:43
45 Jozef Stahovec   SVK 1987 Hrabkov MA 1:13:44 0:26:53
46 Ildikó Varga   HUN 1960 FORRÓ Ž 1:14:12 0:27:21
47 Jozef Šoltés   SVK 1966 OCÚ Rokycany NW 1:14:19 0:27:28
48 Žaneta Matulová   SVK 1975 Košice Ž 1:15:31 0:28:40
49 Ján Malega   SVK 1985 Kamikse MA 1:15:39 0:28:48
50 Viktor Sedlák   SVK 1976 Košice MB 1:17:13 0:30:22
51 František Bednár   SVK 1958 ZVL Prešov MB 1:17:22 0:30:31
52 Martina Štrompfová   SVK 1972 Nie som v klube Ž 1:17:58 0:31:07
53 Martin Očkáš   SVK 1977 Oki MA 1:21:26 0:34:35
54 Mária Oberhauserová   SVK 1962 SNWA NW 1:21:41 0:34:50
55 Marcel Lovič   SVK 1977 ĽadoBorci Košice MA 1:24:31 0:37:40
56 Miriam Lovičová   SVK 1977 ĽadoBorci Košice Ž 1:25:33 0:38:42
57 Katarína Szabóová   SVK 1980 Košice Ž 1:25:39 0:38:48
58 Jozef Oberhauser   SVK 1956 Margecany NW 1:26:27 0:39:36
59 Jozef Lörinc   SVK 1982 O5 BK Furča Košice MA 1:34:33 0:47:42
60 Peter Remiáš   SVK 1977 active life MA 1:34:33 0:47:42
61 Daniel Lazorik   SVK 1975 NW 2:22:11 1:35:20
62 Janka Lazoriková   SVK 1975 NW 2:22:11 1:35:20
63 Zuzka Lazoriková   SVK 2004 NW 2:22:11 1:35:20

Spať na hlavnú stránku.