Výsledky – Beh na Roháčku 2017

Por. Por. v kat. Meno Priezvisko Rok nar. Klub Kat. Čas Čas. rozdiel
1 1 Daniel Kraviansky 1994 pro-body triatlon team Košice A 0:47:17 0:00:00
2 1 Zbigniew Jaworski 1977 --- B 0:47:43 0:00:26
3 2 Marián Zimmermann 1985 Sanasport ZRT Kluknava A 0:48:57 0:01:40
4 3 Michal Lami 1986 ESET A 0:49:24 0:02:07
5 4 Martin Svočák 1991 BehamSrdcom.sk A 0:49:44 0:02:27
6 2 Július Kaľavský 1976 All4Run Margecany B 0:50:05 0:02:48
7 5 Pavol Vychovalý 1983 ŠK Kompas A 0:50:49 0:03:32
8 3 Stefan Sumerling 1971 Fitnesport Sp.N.Ves B 0:51:17 0:04:00
9 6 Matus Hajník 1989 Justeco Nezmrzliaci Humenné A 0:51:44 0:04:27
10 7 Roman Bak 1986 Generali Run Team Slovakia A 0:51:56 0:04:39
11 8 Ľubomír Redaj 1986 pro-body triatlon team Košice A 0:52:31 0:05:14
12 9 Jaroslav Szabo 1987 Obal servis Košice A 0:53:56 0:06:39
13 10 Dano Vojtek 1981 Buclovany A 0:55:30 0:08:13
14 4 Tomáš Kačmarčík 1975 INOV8 CZ&SK Team B 0:55:58 0:08:41
15 11 Lukáš Koprivý 1992 UPJŠ A 0:56:29 0:09:12
16 1 Zuzana Durcová 1996 Spartak Myjava E 0:57:01 0:09:44
17 1 Jozef Sciranko 1961 All4Run Košice C 0:57:05 0:09:48
18 2 Katarína Lamiová 1983 ESET E 0:57:36 0:10:19
19 12 Vladimír Majerčáķ 1989 Harichovce A 0:57:42 0:10:25
20 2 Jozef Juro 1965 OŠK Vinné C 0:57:56 0:10:39
21 5 Peter Sidorjak 1974 Sport Rysy Prešov B 0:58:04 0:10:47
22 13 Ľubomír Takács 1978 ĽadoBorci Košice A 0:58:22 0:11:05
23 6 Marek Kačmarčík 1977 Svit B 0:58:31 0:11:14
24 14 Peter Gontkovič 1991 Poprad A 0:59:02 0:11:45
25 15 Mário Šlosár 1985 MTC Vyšná Šebastová A 0:59:54 0:12:37
26 16 Zdenko Falat 1998 Košice A 1:00:04 0:12:47
27 17 Mikulas Hybala 1981 BehomLesom A 1:00:08 0:12:51
28 7 Alexander Kopčik 1974 All4Run Košice B 1:00:16 0:12:59
29 18 Matúš Orlovský 1986 Košice A 1:00:44 0:13:27
30 8 Ján Žugec 1968 Bežecký klub Poprad B 1:00:49 0:13:32
31 3 František Kraviansky 1965 pro-body triatlon team Košice C 1:01:11 0:13:54
32 9 Radoslav Kočik 1975 Tri Team Chieming B 1:01:25 0:14:08
33 19 Michal Akuratny 1988 pro-body triatlon team Košice A 1:01:30 0:14:13
34 20 Marián Michalčo 1983 Justeco Nezmrzliaci Humenné A 1:01:39 0:14:22
35 21 Pavol Halza 1978 pro-body triatlon team Košice A 1:02:03 0:14:46
36 22 Martin Holečko 1978 TTM Krompachy A 1:02:15 0:14:58
37 23 Peter Dzurňák 1982 A 1:02:32 0:15:15
38 10 Július Vilk 1976 ProRun Moldava B 1:02:39 0:15:22
39 11 Silvester Pastucha 1974 B 1:02:49 0:15:32
40 4 Pavol Žugec 1962 HO Alpin klub Svit C 1:02:59 0:15:42
41 24 Lukáš Ringoš 1985 Margecany A 1:03:15 0:15:58
42 25 Andrej Čarnoký 1984 Active Life A 1:03:25 0:16:08
43 26 Peter Hanula 1991 Team Drobci A 1:04:54 0:17:37
44 12 Dušan Goliaš 1974 Moravsko-slovenský bežecký team B 1:05:14 0:17:57
45 13 Marek Klus 1976 SRTG Košice B 1:05:21 0:18:04
46 14 Peter Múdry 1975 Košice B 1:05:28 0:18:11
47 27 Marián Závecký 1980 SC RoadRunners A 1:05:42 0:18:25
48 28 Marcel Dancák 1986 Fintice A 1:05:49 0:18:32
49 5 Jaroslav Pavlov 1964 AC Michalovce C 1:06:18 0:19:01
50 3 Alena Farkašová 1984 AC Michalovce E 1:06:27 0:19:10
51 6 Ondrej Želasko 1966 TDM klub Krompachy C 1:06:40 0:19:23
52 29 Ladislav Halász 1988 ProRun Moldava A 1:06:49 0:19:32
53 4 Lenka Baronová 1978 Spišská Nová Ves E 1:08:08 0:20:51
54 30 Jakub Zbojan 1995 SRTG Košice A 1:08:18 0:21:01
55 31 Jozef Stahovec 1987 Hrabkov A 1:09:39 0:22:22
56 7 Gabriel Sabo 1961 VVS Michalovce C 1:09:44 0:22:27
57 5 Zuzana Zeleňáková 1982 RRTC KE E 1:10:05 0:22:48
58 32 Stanislav Zeleňák 1983 RRTC KE A 1:10:06 0:22:49
59 33 Rastislav Tajblik 1978 TJB A 1:10:31 0:23:14
60 34 Ondrej Janiga 1981 bez klubu A 1:11:14 0:23:57
61 15 Roman Samko 1973 Ohana B 1:11:16 0:23:59
62 35 Blažej Gonda 1983 A 1:11:17 0:24:00
63 16 Ondrej Fedor 1969 SC Road Runners B 1:12:11 0:24:54
64 36 Peter Juraško 1978 Pro Body A 1:12:20 0:25:03
65 8 Jaroslav Teleky 1949 Spišské Tomášovce C 1:12:26 0:25:09
66 37 Marek Grega 1999 MARAS team A 1:12:30 0:25:13
67 17 Jozef Urban 1969 "MARAS team B pobočka H 1:12:52
68 1 Ľubica Saxová 1976 GOLEM F 1:13:10 0:25:53
69 1 Tomas Tache 1976 Pro Sport team NWM 1:13:13 0:25:56
70 38 Jerome Hortelano 1980 FRANCUZ Košice A 1:13:23 0:26:06
71 39 Michal Rybecký 2001 Bratislava A 1:14:09 0:26:52
72 40 Jakub Hanák 1993 Team Drobci A 1:14:52 0:27:35
73 2 Drahomíra Popracová 1958 Kežmarok F 1:15:00 0:27:43
74 9 Bohuš Brajer 1964 SNV C 1:15:01 0:27:44
75 3 Marta Humeňanská 1967 Ovčie F 1:15:08 0:27:51
76 18 Jan Pastor 1972 BK PESA B 1:15:12 0:27:55
77 41 Jozef Zábavník 1979 SC RoadRunners A 1:15:25 0:28:08
78 19 Stanislav Baloga 1969 Biatlon šk Prešov B 1:15:29 0:28:12
79 6 Radka Balogova 1999 Biatlon šk Prešov E 1:15:30 0:28:13
80 42 Martin Kozak 1988 ESET A 1:15:32 0:28:15
81 7 Alica Hviščová 1997 E 1:16:05 0:28:48
82 43 Daniel Hajdu 1995 A 1:16:06 0:28:49
83 44 Milan Olejár 1983 Košice A 1:16:20 0:29:03
84 45 Marek Rohac 1985 MPM team A 1:17:07 0:29:50
85 4 Andrea Repková 1976 O5 BK Furča-Košice F 1:17:17 0:30:00
86 8 Lucia Dančišinová 1981 Prešov E 1:18:42 0:31:25
87 5 Žaneta Matulová 1975 Košice F 1:19:50 0:32:33
88 2 Jozef Šoltés 1966 NW-Running Prešov NWM 1:20:01 0:32:44
89 9 Simona Čalfová 1994 Košice E 1:20:36 0:33:19
90 46 Michal Štefančík 1989 JRD Kolačkov A 1:20:39 0:33:22
91 3 Marian Kuzmiak 1964 pro-body triatlon team Košice NWM 1:22:43 0:35:26
92 10 Silvia Kandrová 1999 ŠK Severan Jaklovce E 1:22:45 0:35:28
93 6 Zuzana Kartusková 1968 SNV F 1:22:59 0:35:42
94 11 Daniela Kolesárová 1989 Delava E 1:23:04 0:35:47
95 20 Rastislav Furman 1970 Olcnava B 1:23:05 0:35:48
96 12 Alexandra Balogova 1997 Biatlon šk Prešov E 1:23:06 0:35:49
97 4 Jozef Tomečko 1953 NW-Running Prešov NWM 1:24:11 0:36:54
98 7 Martina Štrompfová 1972 Gelnica F 1:25:02 0:37:45
99 5 Pavol Kostrab 1955 NW-Running Prešov NWM 1:25:36 0:38:19
100 10 Štefan Žugec 1960 Bežecký klub Poprad C 1:25:45 0:38:28
101 1 Renata Bartková 1972 NWW 1:26:06 0:38:49
102 21 Marcel Lovič 1977 ĽadoBorci Košice B 1:26:30 0:39:13
103 22 Martin Nakata 1977 Košice B 1:26:41 0:39:24
104 8 Gabriela Kleinová 1973 Realfit F 1:27:28 0:40:11
105 47 Peter Uličný 1983 MARAS team A 1:27:53 0:40:36
106 13 Veronika Špirengová 1981 Realfit Prešov E 1:28:10 0:40:53
107 14 Dagmar Gardošová 1979 SC RoadRunners E 1:28:12 0:40:55
108 6 Jozef Fabián 1960 VAĽKOVŇA NWM 1:28:26 0:41:09
109 15 Anna Súkeníková 1986 Active Life Košice E 1:30:19 0:43:02
110 48 Peter Kuchcak 1981 MPM Team A 1:32:24 0:45:07
111 2 Mária Oberhauserová 1962 NW-Running Prešov NWW 1:32:44 0:45:27
112 23 Pavol Uličný 1976 MARAS team B 1:34:34 0:47:17
113 16 Erika Dzurňáková 1984 E 1:37:11 0:49:54
114 24 Viktor Menyhert 1977 Active life B 1:37:25 0:50:08
115 9 Hedviga Tomasova 1973 SC Road Runners F 1:38:17 0:51:00
116 49 Martin Rajnoha 1985 SRTG Košice A 1:45:06 0:57:49
117 50 Janka Kurucova 1980 Active Life Košice A 1:45:15 0:57:58
118 3 Marta Klingová 1959 NWW 1:46:43 0:59:26
119 7 Jozef Oberahuser 1956 MARGECANY NWM 1:46:45 0:59:28
120 17 Karina Katanová 1992 MBO Strážske E 1:48:08 1:00:51
121 51 Štefan Suvák 1988 Jantex Humenné A 1:48:09 1:00:52
122 52 Pavol Hlaváč 1986 MBO Strážske A 1:48:14 1:00:57
123 4 Kristína Lichvárová 1957 NWW 2:07:24 1:20:07
124 10 ľudmila Falisová 1963 AC Michalovce F 2:07:27 1:20:10
0 0 Simona Oberhauserová 1988 NWR Prešov NWW DNF
0 0 Peter Remiáš 1977 Active life Košice B DNS
0 0 Marcel Hanecak 1981 Bežecký Klub Stará Ľubovňa A DNS
0 0 Martina Hudáková 1990 pro-body.sk E DNS
0 0 Katarina Szaboova 1980 Košice E DNS
0 0 Tomas Mady 1975 O5 Bk Furca B DNS
0 0 Mahuliena Krištanová 1972 Code2B Košice F DNS
0 0 Vladimír Dančišin 1976 Prešov B DNS
0 0 Jozef Lörinc 1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice A DNS
0 0 Martin Ujlaky 1986 Košice A DNS
0 0 Beáta Demeková 1953 NW-Running Prešov NWW DNS
0 0 Frederik Nemcik 2000 Žakarovce A DNS
0 0 Matej Pošefko 1999 Prešov A DNS
0 0 Ján Demčák 1966 MBO Strážske C DNS
0 0 Iveta Hudáková 1968 MBO Strážske F DNS
0 0 Anton Sluka 1960 Sačurov C DNS
0 0 Otília Sciranková 1961 All4Run Košice F DNS
0 0 Tomáš Demočko 1980 MARAS team A DNS
0 0 Slavomir Smorada 1976 spanoklieči.sk NWM DNS
0 0 Andrzej Długosz 1978 Ubiquinol A DNS
0 0 Ján Mesároš 1974 Active life B DNS
0 0 Vlado Gajdos 1968 Presov B DNS
0 0 Ľudmila Horňaková 1976 SC RoadRunners F DNS
0 0 Inga Petnuchova 1975 All4run F DNS

Spať na hlavnú stránku.